Turnieju Par 09.11.2013
Wpisał: Michał Dolny   

POLOPEN 2013
Turniej na impy
Bydgoszcz, 09.11.2013 r.

M-CE NR                                            +/-  RAZEM  PKL PDF   NAGRODA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  16 Monika Suchodolska     0.5 PM  15803 KJ   +5.12  66.60   8  59
        Piotr Suchodolski      2.5 PM  13028   
  2   3 Karol Dunst            1.5 PM  15869             44.25   7  55
        Ryszard Gad            1.0 PM  13216   
  3   5 Beata Gronert          2.0 MP  12480 K           39.14   6  51
        Wiesław Skrzyszowski   7.0 MP  07538 S 
  4  22 Eugeniusz Seichter     7.0 KP  03933 S    +2.71  35.21   5  48
        Adam Seichter          0.0 NZ          
  5  15 Henryk Jeliński        1.0 KP  15721 S    +2.40  26.50   4  46
        Andrzej Marjanowski    1.5 KP  16326 S 
  6  11 Danuta Krupnik         4.0 MA  12006 K           26.08   3  44
        Ireneusz Jagielski     7.0 WM  07572   
  7  18 Dorota Nawrocka-Obłuda 0.0 NZ             +2.40  15.62   2  42
        Wojciech Kalemba       0.0 NZ          
  8  20 Alfred Sobczak         0.0 LU  16492 S           14.29   2  40
        Maria Toporowicz       0.0 LU  16459 KS
  9  24 Krzysztof Mielniczuk   0.0 NZ             +2.40  11.18   2  38
        Krzysztof Buzała       2.5 PM  11423   
 10  10 Ryszard Kurpios        0.0 KP  15375 S           10.27   1  36
        Edmund Więckowski      1.0 KP  15724 S 

 11  23 Aleksander Marciniak   4.0 MA  06338      -3.60  10.24   1  34
        Iwona Zielińska        1.0 MA  15858 K 
 12  25 Adam Suchodolski       0.5 PM  15802 M    +2.40   9.93   1  32
        Ryszard Karwat         0.0 NZ          
 13  27 Wojciech Giżyński      4.0 KP  11801      +2.40   8.29   1  30
        Stanisław Łański       7.0 KP  03823 N 
 14  19 Danuta Wójtowicz       0.0 NZ             +2.40   6.06   1  28
        Witold Hantke          0.0 NZ          
 15  26 Eugeniusz Krawczyk     7.0 KP  03788 S    +2.40   2.98      26
        Elżbieta Zalewska      1.0 KP  12860 K 
 16   6 Tomasz Borucki         4.0 KP  03650              0.89      24
        Leszek Moszczyński     7.0 ZP  03861   
 17  21 Michał Dolny           1.5 KP  12278 S    +2.40   0.07      22
        Stanisław Banowski     1.5 KP  15723 S 
 18  13 Piotr Żmudzki          0.0 ZP  16742             -3.38      20
        Robert Żółtowski       0.0 ZP  16739   
 19  17 Jerzy Wawrzyniak       2.5 KP  11853 S    +2.40  -4.63      18
        Jerzy Rosenthal        2.5 KP  12002   
 20   7 Paweł Jesionka         0.0 NZ                   -15.84      16
        Tadeusz Buczkowski     0.0 NZ          

 21  14 Marek Bałabuch         0.0 NZ             +2.40 -18.95      14
        Mariusz Bielski        2.5 KP  13003   
 22   8 Ewa Michałowska        0.0 NZ                   -22.82      12
        Filip Sosin            0.0 NZ          
 23   2 Ryszard Kaniewski      0.5 LU  14174 S          -31.51      10
        Krzysztof Klepcarz     0.0 NZ          
 24  12 Artur Kłosiński        0.0 KP  16162            -33.93       8
        Piotr Kotwicz          1.5 MA  13919   
 25   1 Monika Chlebowska      1.0 MA  12336 K          -45.27       6
        Sławomir Czech         4.0 LU  10721   
 26   9 Marek Wardziński       0.0 NZ             +6.00 -55.74       4
        Marek Kowalski         0.0 NZ          
 27   4 Roman Rudnicki         1.5 PM  14435            -61.29       2
        Alison Nissen          1.5 PM  14434 K 
                             -----
                   Suma WK =  94.5
POLOPEN 2013
Turniej par na maksy
Bydgoszcz, 09.2013 r.

M-CE NR                                            +/-    %   PKL PDF   NAGRODA
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  13 Piotr Żmudzki          0.0 ZP  16742            62.68   9  63
        Robert Żółtowski       0.0 ZP  16739   
  2  20 Stanisław Łański       7.0 KP  03823 N    +0.77 59.03   8  59
        Mirosław Graczkowski   4.0 KP  03712 S 
  3   1 Monika Chlebowska      1.0 MA  12336 K          58.52   7  55
        Sławomir Czech         4.0 LU  10721   
  4  10 Krzysztof Mielniczuk   0.0 NZ                   58.28   6  52
        Krzysztof Buzała       2.5 PM  11423   
  5  26 Henryk Jeliński        1.0 KP  15721 S    +0.77 57.69   4  50
        Andrzej Marjanowski    1.5 KP  16326 S 
  6  27 Jerzy Rosenthal        2.5 KP  12002            56.83   3  48
        Elżbieta Rosenthal     1.0 KP  15161 K 
  7   2 Ryszard Kaniewski      0.5 LU  14174 S          55.58   2  46
        Krzysztof Klepcarz     0.0 NZ          
  8   4 Eugeniusz Seichter     7.0 KP  03933 S          54.55   2  44
        Adam Seichter          0.0 NZ          
  9  15 Michał Dolny           1.5 KP  12278 S          54.29   2  42
        Stanisław Banowski     1.5 KP  15723 S 
 10  14 Julita Wielewska       0.0 NZ                   52.44   2  40
        Mariusz Bielski        2.5 KP  13003   

 11  23 Karol Nowak            1.5 KP  15722      +0.77 52.29   1  38
        Lesław Pieśnin         2.5 KP  14477 S 
 12   5 Beata Gronert          2.0 MP  12480 K          52.09   1  36
        Wiesław Skrzyszowski   7.0 MP  07538 S 
 13  29 Dariusz Sterniczuk     4.0 PD  04103      +0.77 51.45   1  34
        Agata Nowicz           0.0 PM  16708 K 
 14   6 Tomasz Borucki         4.0 KP  03650            51.39   1  32
        Leszek Moszczyński     7.0 ZP  03861   
 15  19 Aleksander Marciniak   4.0 MA  06338      +0.77 50.69   1  30
        Iwona Zielińska        1.0 MA  15858 K 
 16  12 Artur Kłosiński        0.0 KP  16162            49.63      28
        Piotr Kotwicz          1.5 MA  13919   
 17  17 Danuta Wójtowicz       0.0 NZ             +0.77 48.79      26
        Witold Hantke          0.0 NZ          
 18   9 Marek Wardziński       0.0 NZ                   48.42      24
        Marek Kowalski         0.0 NZ          
 19  11 Danuta Krupnik         4.0 MA  12006 K          48.37      22
        Ireneusz Jagielski     7.0 WM  07572   
 20  16 Piotr Suchodolski      2.5 PM  13028      +0.77 46.74      20
        Monika Suchodolska     0.5 PM  15803 KJ

 21  25 Marek Lehmann          0.5 KP  14291      +0.77 46.18      18
        Marlena Wełnicka       0.0 NZ          
 22  24 Paweł Kaniewski        0.0 LU  12178      +0.77 46.06      16
        Paweł Jesionka         0.0 NZ          
 23  22 Eugeniusz Krawczyk     7.0 KP  03788 S    +0.77 45.97      14
        Elżbieta Zalewska      1.0 KP  12860 K 
 24   7 Ryszard Karwat         0.0 NZ                   45.19      12
        Adam Suchodolski       0.5 PM  15802 M 
 25   3 Alison Nissen          1.5 PM  14434 K          44.34      10
        Roman Rudnicki         1.5 PM  14435   
 26  21 Ryszard Gad            1.0 PM  13216      +0.77 41.83       8
        Karol Dunst            1.5 PM  15869   
 27  18 Dorota Nawrocka-Obłuda 0.0 NZ             +0.77 40.76       6
        Wojciech Kalemba       0.0 NZ          
 28   8 Ewa Michałowska        0.0 NZ                   40.56       4
        Filip Sosin            0.0 NZ          
 29  28 Grzegorz Drażba        0.0 NZ             +0.77 39.36       2
        Michał Rodmann         0.0 NZ          
                             -----
                   Suma WK = 100.5
POLOPEN 2013
Turniej Główny
Bydgoszcz, 09.11.2013 r.

m-ce    nazwiska                       RAZEM   1   2
---------------------------------------------IMP-MAX-
   1  H Jeliński-A Marjanowski      KP    96  46  50  
   2  A Seichter-E Seichter      NZ/KP    92  48  44  
   3  K Buzała-K Mielniczuk      PM/NZ    90  38  52  
   4  B Gronert-W Skrzyszowski      MP    87  51  36  
   5  P Żmudzki-R Żółtowski         ZP    83  20  63  
   6  M Suchodolska-P Suchodolski   PM    79  59  20  
   7  I Jagielski-D Krupnik      WM/MA    66  44  22  
   8  A Marciniak-I Zielińska       MA    64  34  30  
      S Banowski-M Dolny            KP    64  22  42  
  10  K Dunst-R Gad                 PM    63  55   8  

  11  M Chlebowska-S Czech       MA/LU    61   6  55  
  12  M Graczkowski-S Łański        KP    59      59  
  13  R Kaniewski-K Klepcarz     LU/NZ    56  10  46  
      T Borucki-L Moszczyński    KP/ZP    56  24  32  
  15  W Hantke-D Wójtowicz          NZ    54  28  26  
  16  E Rosenthal-J Rosenthal       KP    48      48  
      W Kalemba-D Nawrocka-Obłuda   NZ    48  42   6  
  18  R Karwat-A Suchodolski     NZ/PM    44  32  12  
  19  A Sobczak-M Toporowicz        LU    40  40      
      E Krawczyk-E Zalewska         KP    40  26  14  

      M Bielski-J Wielewska      KP/NZ    40      40  
  22  K Nowak-L Pieśnin             KP    38      38  
  23  A Kłosiński-P Kotwicz      KP/MA    36   8  28  
      R Kurpios-E Więckowski        KP    36  36      
  25  A Nowicz-D Sterniczuk      PM/PD    34      34  
  26  W Giżyński-S Łański           KP    30  30      
  27  M Kowalski-M Wardziński       NZ    28   4  24  
  28  M Lehmann-M Wełnicka       KP/NZ    18      18  
      J Rosenthal-J Wawrzyniak      KP    18  18      
  30  E Michałowska-F Sosin         NZ    16  12   4  

      P Jesionka-P Kaniewski     NZ/LU    16      16  
      T Buczkowski-P Jesionka       NZ    16  16      
  33  M Bałabuch-M Bielski       NZ/KP    14  14      
  34  A Nissen-R Rudnicki           PM    12   2  10  
  35  G Drażba-M Rodmann            NZ     2       2