Wyniki Teamów 10.11.2013
Wpisał: Michał Dolny   

POLOPEN 2013
Turniej teamów
Bydgoszcz, 10.11.2013 r.

                                                                VP
 MIEJSCE                                              impy   +/-   RAZEM  PKL PDF   NAGRODA
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   2 KATASTROFA                                    +105         176.0    7  57
        Alison Nissen          1.5 PM  14434 K 
        Roman Rudnicki         1.5 PM  14435   
        Danuta Wójtowicz       0.0 NZ          
        Witold Hantke          0.0 NZ          

  2   6 MAGIA                                          +92         170.0    5  51
        Tomasz Borucki         4.0 KP  03650   
        Leszek Moszczyński     7.0 ZP  03861   
        Jerzy Rosenthal        2.5 KP  12002   
        Elżbieta Rosenthal     1.0 KP  15161 K 

  3   5 BLONDI TEAM                                    +91         162.0    3  45
        Beata Gronert          2.0 MP  12480 K 
        Wiesław Skrzyszowski   7.0 MP  07538 S 
        Monika Chlebowska      1.0 MA  12336 K 
        Sławomir Czech         4.0 LU  10721   

  4   9 BYD-TOR                                        +79         161.0    2  40
        Stanisław Łański       7.0 KP  03823 N 
        Mirosław Graczkowski   4.0 KP  03712 S 
        Eugeniusz Seichter     7.0 KP  03933 S 
        Adam Seichter          0.0 NZ          

  5  12 IWUSIA                                         +73         153.0    1  36
        Robert Żółtowski       0.0 ZP  16739   
        Piotr Żmudzki          0.0 ZP  16742   
        Iwona Zielińska        1.0 MA  15858 K 
        Aleksander Marciniak   4.0 MA  06338   

  6   1 DOL-BY                                         +17         136.0    1  32
        Michał Dolny           1.5 KP  12278 S 
        Stanisław Baranowski   0.0 NZ          
        Elżbieta Zalewska      1.0 KP  12860 K 
        Henryk Jeliński        1.0 KP  15721 S 

  7  11 ALFREDO                                         +7         133.0    1  28
        Agata Nowicz           0.0 PM  16708 K 
        Dariusz Sterniczuk     4.0 PD  04103   
        Ewa Michałowska        0.0 NZ          
        Filip Sosin            0.0 NZ          

  8   3 SUSHI Z DZIKA                                   -6         128.0       24
        Jolanta Bartczak       2.0 WP  15134 K 
        Adam Suchodolski       0.5 PM  15802 M 
        Monika Suchodolska     0.5 PM  15803 KJ
        Piotr Suchodolski      2.5 PM  13028   

  9  10 NIE MA BATA                                    -41         113.0       20
        Piotr Kotwicz          1.5 MA  13919   
        Artur Kłosiński        0.0 KP  16162   
        Ryszard Gad            1.0 PM  13216   
        Karol Dunst            1.5 PM  15869   

 10   4 KRESOWE TYGRYSY                                -93         100.0       16
        Ryszard Kaniewski      0.5 LU  14174 S 
        Paweł Kaniewski        0.0 LU  12178   
        Krzysztof Mielniczuk   0.0 NZ          
        Krzysztof Klepcarz     0.0 NZ          

 11  14 WYMARZONA                                      -84          97.0       12
        Dorota Nawrocka-Obłuda 0.0 NZ          
        Wojciech Kalemba       0.0 NZ          
        Marek Wardziński       0.0 NZ          
        Marek Kowalski         0.0 NZ          

 12   7 Leśne Ludki                                   -114          81.0        8
        Paweł Jesionka         0.0 NZ          
        Tadeusz Buczkowski     0.0 NZ          
        Michał Redmann         0.0 NZ          
        Grzegorz Drażba        0.0 NZ          

 13  13 SENIORZY                                      -126          80.0        4
        Ryszard Kurpios        0.0 KP  15375 S 
        Edmund Więckowski      1.0 KP  15724 S 
        Ewa Łukowska           1.5 LD  07817 K 
        Michał Voss            0.0 NZ